Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+24.6%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+66.3%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+14.5%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BZ
← Back to All Properties