7, CALVERLEY PARK GARDENS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1210.3%
Price Change
+£877,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£950,000+1210.3%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Detached
+£877,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 11 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1