Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PENNINE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+93.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0AW
← Back to All Properties