Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINSTON CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+12.6%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+36.8%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
-5.0%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3NT
← Back to All Properties