5, BALLINGER COURT, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£832,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£467,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£832,000+127.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
+£467,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+29.2%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 18 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1