Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRUCE GROVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 4DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
9 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,950
+47.7%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 4DR
← Back to All Properties