Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREGORY AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+168.7%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6HS
← Back to All Properties