Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILWAIN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+81.1%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+86.7%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,115 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,885
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2PS
← Back to All Properties