Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-6.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+75.0%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+55.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+26.8%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6TD
← Back to All Properties