Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,500
+58.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+50.0%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+4.9%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+35.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1FB
← Back to All Properties