Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECH GARTH, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA11 6HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,180,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.4%
Price Change
+£898,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,180,000
+318.4%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Detached
+£898,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 6HW
← Back to All Properties