Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FURTHERFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£76,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+65.2%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+51.3%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PN
← Back to All Properties