Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+23.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+25.2%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GN
← Back to All Properties