75, QUEEN STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 9BJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+42.0%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000+134.7%
Sold on 6 August 2017
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+25.1%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+328.2%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1