Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, REGATTA COURT, OYSTER ROW, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+32.8%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+123.1%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8NS
← Back to All Properties