Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WYKEN CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+75.2%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,000
Sold on 27 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8RP
← Back to All Properties