Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+51.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,250
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties