21, GORDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3ES

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+25.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950-71.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£330,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000+206.7%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+200.0%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1