Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHERRY TREE GROVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 4UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+23.6%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+24.2%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 4UZ
← Back to All Properties