Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHATFIELD ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+27.9%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,000
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5BB
← Back to All Properties