Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+26.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500
+4.2%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+76.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7YJ
← Back to All Properties