45, DOWNLAND ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 6DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£143,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£419,950+52.2%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£143,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1