44, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+167.0%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+82.4%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1