Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SWAN RISE, STATION ROAD NORTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£524,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£524,000
+4.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 29 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9NW
← Back to All Properties