Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA4 9EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.7%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+159.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9EW
← Back to All Properties