Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELIZABETH KEMP COURT, WHITEHALL ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+22.6%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+30.7%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6BX
← Back to All Properties