Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
-13.5%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+23.4%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+9.4%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+110.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5QG
← Back to All Properties