Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PANKHURST CLOSE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£58,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+26.4%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Terraced
+£58,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,550
+87.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+27.6%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+176.1%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DL
← Back to All Properties