173, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£101,000+260.7%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+72.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1