Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+108.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties