20, TYLER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£67,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,950+115.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+25.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1