Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PHILIP NURSE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+86.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+21.8%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6WH
← Back to All Properties