8, ROTHAY DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,500+141.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+22.3%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1