27, ASHBURTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2PE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000+17.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000+54.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-52.2%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+35.2%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+112.5%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1