Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MAGDALEN COURT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,250
+80.3%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1DF
← Back to All Properties