Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITBY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+66.6%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,450
Sold on 9 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6TR
← Back to All Properties