Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HARRINGTON COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,500
-0.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 5JR
← Back to All Properties