Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TADCASTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£28,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£153,000
+23.2%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,200
+80.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0RB
← Back to All Properties