Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BURDOCK CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5YP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£523,100
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£224,816 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£523,100
+75.4%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£224,816 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,284
+35.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£78,284 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+42.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5YP
← Back to All Properties