54, SUNDERLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,000+182.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+125.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,550+24.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 2 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1