Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+59.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NA
← Back to All Properties