Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST THOMASS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,700
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£38,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,700
+31.0%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LQ
← Back to All Properties