Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WAVENEY ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+40.5%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+103.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 22 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1LH
← Back to All Properties