9, POOL VIEW, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+51.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+90.8%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1