Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FLATTS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,000
+21.7%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+380.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6JZ
← Back to All Properties