Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
566, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+102.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5NH
← Back to All Properties