Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRADBOURNE VALE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+78.0%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+60.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+155.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3QJ
← Back to All Properties