Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ARCHERS AVENUE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-11.9%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+145.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4BY
← Back to All Properties