Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OLD LAUNDRY COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,291
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£112,291 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,291
+57.6%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£112,291 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4GZ
← Back to All Properties