Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DOUDNEY COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+46.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+17.1%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties